Management & Staff


  • Executive Director
    Heidi LEE
  • Executive Secretary to Executive Director (Contract)
    Elaine LO

Administration
  • Company Office Manager
    Winnie SU
  • IT & Administration Manager
    Amy MA
  • Senior Administrative Officer (Contract)
    Stephen CHAN
  • Receptionist cum Administrative Assistant (Contract)
    Macy CHAN
  • Office Assistant
    Flora HAU

Creative Media Studio
  • Creative Video & Media Director
    Andreas GUZMAN
  • Video Editor (Contract)
    Justin HO

Development
  • Director of Development
    Raymond YEUNG
  • Development Manager
    Abby HO
  • Development Manager
    Sarah TONG
  • Project Manager (Contract)
    Sonia CHAN
  • Assistant Project Manager (Contract)
    Tiffany CHEUNG
  • Senior Development Officer
    Vincent LAM
  • Project Officer (Contract)
    Crystal PANG
  • Development Officer (Contract)
    Sam CHUNG

Education & Community Outreach
  • Senior Education & Community Outreach Manager
    Vency KWOK
  • Senior Education & Community Outreach Officer
    Albee HUNG
  • Education & Community Outreach Officer
    Michelle CHENG
  • Education & Community Outreach Coordinator (Contract)
    Hannah CHOY

Finance
  • Head of Finance & HR
    Joey CHENG
  • Accounting Manager
    Shirley KUAN
  • Accounting Officer
    Dily LEE
  • Accounting Officer
    Jennifer TANG

Human Resources
  • Human Resources Manager
    Timmie YEUNG
  • Human Resources Officer (Contract)
    Natalie CHOI

Marketing
  • Director of Marketing
    Alexia CHOW
  • Communications & Programme Manager
    Jerry QIU
  • Assistant Marketing Manager
    Eunice HO
  • Assistant Marketing Manager
    Anson HO
  • Senior Marketing and PR Officer
    Ruth CHUNG
  • Marketing Officer
    WU Tsz Mei
  • Marketing Assistant (Contract)
    Zoe NG
  • Editor (Part-time)
    Valerie CHEUNG KOO

Artistic Team
  • Artistic Director
    Septime WEBRE
  • Company & Special Project Manager
    Sarita CHAN
  • Executive Assistant to Artistic Director
    Adrienne CHEN
  • Artistic Administrative Assistant (Contract)
    Adora CHEUNG

Health and Wellness Team
  • Physiotherapist
    Eleanor NGAN KEE
  • Physiotherapist
    Upekha SENAWEERA
  • Company Wellness Counselor
    Melody FUNG

Programme
  • Senior Programme Manager
    Caroline CHEUNG
  • Assistant Programme Manager
    Tiffany TANG
  • Programme Officer (Contract)
    June LAU

Technical
  • Head of Technical and Stage Management
    Thomas LEUNG
  • Production Manager
    Martin LEUNG
  • Stage Manager
    Xyrus WAN
  • Stage Manager (Contract)
    Jess CHEUNG
  • Deputy Stage Manager
    Yvonne LAM
  • Assistant Stage Manager
    Man KWONG
  • Technician
    Jane TAI

Wardrobe
  • Director of Wardrobe
    Joanne CHONG
  • Wardrobe Supervisor
    Stephenie CHAN
  • Wardrobe Officer
    Aria LEUNG
  • Project Coordinator, Wardrobe
    Polam WONG
  • Seamstress
    Yao YAO

Workshop
  • Associate Director of Training (Contract)
    Irene LO
  • Workshop Teacher (Contract)
    Yonglin LIANG
  • Workshop Teacher (Contract)
    Di WU
  • Junior Workshop Teacher (Contract)
    Dawnie KWOK
  • Workshop & Event Manager (Contract)
    Sandy LEE
  • Assistant Workshop Manager
    Mandy HO
  • Workshop Officer
    Sarah LUI
  • Workshop Coordinator (Contract)
    Giovann MAN

You may also like